16, LION YARD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE26 1AJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+3.8%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,500+119.6%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,500+18.9%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+12.5%
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1