Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MOYLE COURT, HYTHE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT21 6AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.6%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+92.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+71.3%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,800
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6AY
← Back to All Properties