Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CLIFTON ROAD, HENLOW, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG16 6BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£338,500
+61.2%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+61.5%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+36.8%
Sold on 19 November 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 29 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG16 6BL
← Back to All Properties