15, BRACKEN GROVE, ULVERSTON, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA12 0XG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£372,000+28.3%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000+16.5%
Sold on 18 July 2019
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000+184.6%
Sold on 3 August 2015
Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+14.4%
Sold on 8 May 2000
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 30 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1