28, HILLSIDE AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 5QR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+41.9%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000-16.2%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Terraced
-£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,995+176.1%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£117,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 7 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1