37, CANADA GROVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 1DW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,000+50.7%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,500+1.4%
Sold on 15 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+140.9%
Sold on 16 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+48.4%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,650
Sold on 9 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1