Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WOOD STREET, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+15.7%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+42.5%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+15.5%
Sold on 27 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 22 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0LL
← Back to All Properties