Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, JOHN GRAY ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 8 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+19.5%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7TX
← Back to All Properties