Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, FLYNN COURT, MONROE CLOSE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8GH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+17.1%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,950
+25.4%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 19 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8GH
← Back to All Properties