Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SCHOOL LANE, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 6QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£42,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+27.4%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+6.8%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 6QF
← Back to All Properties