Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BALLARD HALL CHASE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 3HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£665,000
+26.7%
Sold on 18 November 2025
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£525,000
+16.7%
Sold on 17 November 2020
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£449,950
Sold on 30 May 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 3HY
← Back to All Properties