Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HAMPDEN CRESCENT, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 5AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£125,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+65.8%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 9 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 5AX
← Back to All Properties