Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FOXCOTE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 3PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£112,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+88.8%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£112,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,100
+39.7%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£36,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 3PG
← Back to All Properties