Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, STAMSHAW ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£41,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,500
+69.2%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£41,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995
+36.5%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£16,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950
-4.5%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8LT
← Back to All Properties