Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, STATION ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 0DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.2%
Price Change
-£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,500
-23.2%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Detached
-£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£456,500
+280.4%
Sold on 7 March 2007
Detached
+£336,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 6 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 0DE
← Back to All Properties