98, WESTLEY ROAD, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP33 3SD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+47.1%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000+35.0%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 30 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1