Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LAWSONE RISE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£124,500
+44.8%
Sold on 4 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+84.0%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 8 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5NS
← Back to All Properties