Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, TRINITY ROYD, 2, BALMORAL PLACE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX1 2BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,500
-0.6%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 18 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX1 2BG
← Back to All Properties