63, BRIDGE STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 0BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£490,000+23.3%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£397,500+76.7%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1