Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, FAIRFIELD ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 9LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+39.0%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+32.3%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+6.2%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 25 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 9LB
← Back to All Properties