Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RAMBLERS WAY, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL7 2JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£5 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+42.9%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL7 2JX
← Back to All Properties