Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, OLD LAUNDRY COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 4GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+34.0%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+69.4%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£96,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,695
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 4GZ
← Back to All Properties