Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, COULSDON CLOSE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 8FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£82,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£189,995
+76.7%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Detached
+£82,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+79.2%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 9 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 8FN
← Back to All Properties