62, BEECHWOOD AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB25 9BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£530,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.4%
Price Change
+£370,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£530,000+231.4%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£370,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+35.6%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1