Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, TINSHILL LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 7BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
-5.4%
Sold on 4 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+31.4%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 7BE
← Back to All Properties