17, MYLNE CLOSE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN8 0PS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£725,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+389.9%
Price Change
+£577,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£725,000+389.9%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Detached
+£577,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,995
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1