Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 56, DUDLEY ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 1LF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+44.9%
Sold on 28 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£138,000
+6.2%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+27.5%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+72.9%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+36.4%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,250
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 1LF
← Back to All Properties