16, HARDY CLOSE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK16 4SL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£96,000-33.3%
Sold on 20 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 28 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1