Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BELGRAVE ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+402.5%
Price Change
+£200,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+402.5%
Sold on 12 March 2026
Terraced
+£200,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,750
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7UA
← Back to All Properties