Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, THEALBY GARDENS, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 7EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+49.3%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
-2.3%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 18 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 7EG
← Back to All Properties