Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 306, ST. GEORGES MILL, 11, HUMBERSTONE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 3GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£8,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+8.2%
Sold on 20 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,100
-31.7%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,705 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,805
Sold on 16 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 3GW
← Back to All Properties