Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, NORTH PARK, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX1 2HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+55.6%
Sold on 17 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-56.1%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+30.2%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 23 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX1 2HH
← Back to All Properties