2, IVY PLACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 1AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£600,000+32.6%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£452,500+73.7%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,500
Sold on 15 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1