Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ST LUKES STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 9RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
-3.3%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+172.6%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 9RR
← Back to All Properties