Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, WOLVERHAMPTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4AA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+9.2%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+23.5%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 4 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4AA
← Back to All Properties