Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BROMLEY DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 7AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+20.3%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£266,000
+56.5%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+30.8%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 7AX
← Back to All Properties