Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MONARCH WAY, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8GH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.8%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£392,500
+93.8%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,500
-3.6%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+23.6%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8GH
← Back to All Properties