53, DALES VIEW ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 4HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.6%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+122.6%
Sold on 1 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000+12.3%
Sold on 12 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1