Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BOLINGBROKE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 1AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
+0.9%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+74.7%
Sold on 9 August 2005
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 23 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 1AP
← Back to All Properties