47, DIANA DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 2GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.8%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,000+128.8%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950+17.3%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
+£6,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 28 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1