Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FERNDALE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,000
+20.2%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
-0.8%
Sold on 18 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3JB
← Back to All Properties