Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GORDON STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 8EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£56,000
+87.0%
Sold on 6 February 2012
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
+10.9%
Sold on 28 August 2001
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 8EU
← Back to All Properties