Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
213, NEW ROAD SIDE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+28.8%
Sold on 19 April 2022
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+34.1%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 7 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4DR
← Back to All Properties