Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DELLFIELD AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£3,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,500
-4.9%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+60.8%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0PT
← Back to All Properties