Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BARNFIELDS COURT, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£269,000
+27.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000
+20.9%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,500
Sold on 30 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3TP
← Back to All Properties