BASEMENT FLAT, 53, BUCKINGHAM PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 3PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.7%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+143.7%
Sold on 10 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+230.6%
Sold on 10 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 7 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1