41, ARTHUR STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S62 5ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
29 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.0%
Price Change
-£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£99,950-26.0%
Sold on 29 January 2020
Semi-Detached
-£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+10.7%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 28 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1