31, BROOKSIDE, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 6RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.9%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+134.9%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+71.1%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 25 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1