65, PINKNEYS ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 5DT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.4%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+97.4%
Sold on 26 September 2001
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1