40, ABBOTS RISE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 1LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.0%
Price Change
+£163,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+189.0%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500+34.1%
Sold on 10 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+2.4%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,995
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1